Facebook tracking Pixel

 




Fargo Bison Arts Partio Party List of Attendees
Please allow three business days for your name to appear on the attendee list.

First Name Last Name Maiden Name Class Year
Stacey Ackerman   1994
Claudia Anderson Brown  
Monique Anderson King 1987
Phyllis Anderson Koester 1967
Sonjia Anderson    
Mary Ann Armbrust Zaun 1957
Margie Bailly    
Dick Bailly    
Julie Barner Williams  
Barry Batcheller   1977
Julien Batcheller    
Jace Beehler   2013
Arvid Berg    
Mary Berg    
Ann Braaten   1981
Julie Burgum Opp 1975
Jim Buus   1991
Connor Challey    
Robert Challey   1967
Sheila Challey    
Bernie Dardis   1975
Louise Dardis Thompson 1985
Georgia Dawson Reimers  
Tom Dawson    
Marilyn Dean   1965
Ellen Diederich    
Paul Diederich    
Marvin Duncan   1957
Gen Eidem Wild 1950
Jan Feder    
Noreen Fischer    
Margaret Fitzgerald   1983
Jeannine Galbreath    
Peggy Gaynor    
Liz Gibb Sepe  
Bob Gibb   1968
Lisa Gibbens Beckstrom  
David Glatt   1969
Janice Glatt Oster 1976
John Gunkelman   1974
Judy Gunkelman Blake 1960
Grace Haakenstad Mathew 1975
Brian Hagen   1979
Emily Hagen    
Kay Halverson Gilleshammer 1971
Steve Halverson   1969
Jim Hambrick   1987
Naomi Hambrick Harstad  
Kevin Hanson    
Susan Hanson    
Melissa Harms   2017
Agnes Harrington Diller 1969
Doris Hertsgaard Massey 1963
Sharon Hilgers    
Steve Hilgers    
Andrea Hochhalter   1992
Donald Hochhalter   1993
Nicole Holden Moen 2008
Beth Ingram Fisher  
Pat Ingram    
Anders Johnson    
Haley Johnson    
Janna Johnsrud    
Myron Johnsrud    
Nancy Jordheim Johnson 1971
Neil Jordheim   1970
Betty Kerns    
Mike Krueger   1971
Susan Krueger Wall 1971
Sandy Law Swanson 1978
Bill Law   1991
Judy Lee    
Jobey Lichtblau    
Sara Lichtblau Gedrose 1998
Dave Maring   1971
Joan Maring Nelson Maring 1982
Cheri Marthaller-Buus Marthaller 1992
Prakash Mathew   1976
Cathy Merhiy Schulz 1975
Anne Merrill    
Mike Miller    
Roger Minch   1974
Bob Montgomery   1956
Shirley Montgomery Strande  
Donnie Moore   1978
Mary Muehlen Maring Muehlen  
Connie Nicholas Lee 1970
Gene Nicholas   1970
Lynette Nygaard    
Peter Nygaard    
Dave Olig   1975
Jolette Olig Schall-Rudolph 1988
Martha Olsen Keeler 1977
Michael Olsen   1973
Vance Olson    
Laura Oster-Aaland Oster 1990
Bernice Pavek    
Cathy Peltier Lovas 1977
Jay Peltier   2006
Keith Peltier   1975
Norma Peltier Skunes  
Allyson Peterson Wiley 2007
Sam Pilafian    
Todd Pringle   1994
Jan Promersberger Workman 1964
Ken Promersberger   1964
Greg Rick   1987
Stacy Rick    
Bill Roden   1976
Jim Roers   1974
Sandra Roers Wright  
Joan Rustvang Stenehjem 1979
Jon Rustvang   1978
Eileen Scheel    
Steve Scheel    
Sherri Schmidt   1983
Alice Senechal   1977
Harley Sprenger    
Terri Sprenger    
Delton Steele    
John Stern    
Sherri Stern Jensen 1995
Claudette Sutton Carlson 1978
Bob Sutton   1975
Mary Anne Swiontek Falck 1977
Steve Swiontek   1978
Paul Tefft    
Coiya Tompkins Tompkins 1996
Hugh Veit   1979
Jeanie Volk Prochniak 1976
Jeff Volk   1977
Marietta Wahl    
Gregory Wald    
Joanne Warner Cossette 1970
Mike Warner   1972



Give NowNDSU Foundation FacebookNDSU Foundation TwitterNDSU Foundation InstagramNDSU Foundation LinkedIn

NDSU Foundation | 1241 North University Drive | PO Box 5144 | Fargo, ND 58102 | 800-279-8971 or 701-231-6800 | Fax: 701-231-6801 | office@ndsufoundation.com

The NDSU Foundation is a nonprofit, tax-exempt charitable organization under Section 501(c)(3) of the Internal Revenue Code. Donations are tax-deductible as allowed by law.